Office Locations

Minnesota

Minnetonka Office
5900 Green Oak Drive, Suite 200
Minnetonka, MN 55343-4797
Phone 952-926-9808
Fax 952-926-4002
Branch Manager: Guy Harris
Rochester Office
2222 18th Ave NW, Suite 100
Rochester, MN 55901
Phone 507-282-2246
Fax 507-288-1437
Branch Manager: Mike Stork
St. Cloud Office
3400 1st Street N, Suite 305
St. Cloud, MN 56303
Phone 320-774-0777
Toll Free – 888-480-7045
Fax 320-774-0779
Branch Manager:Open Position
Alexandria Office
1210 Broadway, Suite 250
Alexandria, MN 56308-2660
Phone 320-846-0002
Fax 320-846-1700
Branch Manager: Dawn Berglund
Grand Rapids Office
400 Wittman Drive, Suite B
Grand Rapids, MN 55744
Phone 218-326-0004
Fax 218-326-4770
Branch Manager: Lisa Olson
Hibbing Office
101 East Howard Street
Hibbing, MN 55746
Phone 218-262-5887
Fax 218-262-6228
Brainerd Office
15 Washington St., Suite B
Brainerd, MN 56401
Phone 218-316-3444
Fax 218-316-3445
Branch Manager: Jenna Ritter
 
Counties served:
Alexandria, MN St. Cloud, MN Metro Office, MN Rochester, MN Grand Rapids, MN Hibbing, MN
Douglas Benton Anoka Dodge Aitkin Itasca
Grant Crow Wing Carver Freeborn Beltrami St. Louis
Ottertail Douglas Chisago Goodhue Cass  
Pope Kanabec Dakota Mower Itasca  
Stevens Kandiyohi Hennepin Olmsted St. Louis  
Todd McLeod Isanti Steele    
Traverse Meeker LeSueur Wabasha    
Stearns Mille Lacs Ramsey Waseca    
  Morrison Rice Winona    
  Sherburne Scott      
  Stearns Washington      
  Todd        
  Wright        
 

Wisconsin

La Crosse Office
700 N 3rd St, Suite 205
La Crosse, WI 54601
Phone 608-406-3140
Fax 608-406-3141
Branch Manager: Lynn Schulte
Madison Office
145 E Badger Road, Suite 201
Madison, WI 53713-4576
Phone 608-274-8193
Fax 608-274-8717
Branch Manager: Sarah Spurley
Baraboo Office
414 Broadway St, Suite 201
Baraboo, WI 53913-1895
Phone 608-356-7570
Fax 608-356-2629
Branch Manager: Michelle Crary
Waupaca Office
801 West Fulton Street
Waupaca, WI 54981
Phone 715-258-2130
Fax 715-258-8610
Branch Manager: Dr. Chris Enslin
 
Counties served:
Baraboo, WI Waupaca, WI Madison, WI La Crosse, WI
Adams Brown Dane Buffalo
Columbia Marathon Grant Clark
Dodge Outagamie Green Eau Claire
Greenlake Portage Iowa Jackson
Juneau Shawano Jefferson La Crosse
Marquette Waupaca Rock Monroe
Richland Waushara Walworth Pepin
Sauk Winnebago   Trempealeau
Vernon Wood    
 

Iowa

Cedar Rapids Office
700 1st Ave NE, Suite 101
Cedar Rapids, IA 52401
Phone 319-373-6294
Fax 319-373-6298
Branch Manager: Jennie Fisher
Council Bluffs Office
1509 W Broadway, Suite 4
Council Bluffs, IA 51501
Phone 712-325-8989
Fax 712-325-4422
Toll Free 1-800-395-2198
Branch Manager: Melissa Mesenbrink
Sioux City Office
117 Pierce St, Suite 100
Sioux City, IA 51101
Phone 712-233-5494
Fax 712-233-5496
Branch Manager: Kathie Petrie
 
Counties served:
Council Bluffs, IA Cedar Rapids, IA Sioux City, IA
Adams Benton Lyon
Cass Buchanan Osceola
Crawford Cedar Ida
Fremont Delaware Woodbury
Harrison Dubuque Plymouth
Mills Linn Sioux
Taylor Iowa Cherokee
Montgomery Johnson O’Brian
Page Jones  Monona
Pottawattamie Tama  Lincoln, SD
Shelby Washington  Union, SD
  Monona  
 

Nebraska

Omaha Nebraska Office
1408 Veterans Drive, Suite 201
Elkhorn, NE 68022
Phone 402-933-3360
Fax 402-933-3363
Branch Manager: Open position
 
Counties served:
Omaha, NE
Douglas
Sarpy
Cass
Dodge
Washington
Otoe
Lancaster
Butler
Platte
Seward
York
Hamilton
Adams
Saunders
Madison